Meie koolist

Õpilased

Õpilaste nimekiri 2018/2019 õa    
 

I klass

Klassijuhataja Maarja Puul

  1. Hanna Aplok
  2. Gregor Arnek
  3. Karina Arnek
  4. Hanna Kiisler
  5. Märt Kuiv
  6. Robi-Jan Kullamaa
  7. Karl Kuslap
  8. Kristofer Mauer   
  9. Meribel Raud
  10. Jan-Oskar Reedi
  11. Sander Siil
  12. Rasmus Torim
  13. Alar Viigimäe
  14. Rain Viigimäe

 

II klass

Klassijuhataja Eda Sääsk

 

  1. Eneliis Elenev
  2. Ranel Fomin
  3. Marek-Tommi Hontszar
  4. Oskar Juust
  5. Kirke Kõressaar
  6. Aliise Mikkel
  7. Gerret Miko Möldri
  8. Lorete Nautras
  9. Lauri Sepp
  10. Aleks Toomeoja

III kass

Klassijuhataja Teele Treiberg

 

  1. Airiin Juust
  2. Kärol Kullamaa
  3. Genner Max Möldri
  4. Enelis Noormägi
  5. Jaanus Noormägi
  6. Taaniel Ojasaar
  7. Lauri Raudmets
  8. Siim Siil
  9. Meribel Veskus
  10. Reinhard Virks

 

IV klass

Klassijuhataja Kaire Pettai

 

  1. Kaidi Aaviste
  2. Annaliisa Altermann
  3. Karl Kiisler
  4. Säde Külvet
  5. Richard Lepp
  6. Annabel Raud
  7. Pauliine Rumvolt
  8. Andre Vahtrik
  9. Raido Viigimäe

 

 

V klass

Klassijuhataja Kaija Raud

 

  1. Aiki Alviste
  2. Lisete Nautras
  3. Anne Mai Penijäinen
  4. Petrik Pettai
  5. Eerik Rääk
  6. Romet Sikk
  7. Derek Treial
  8. Getlin Vaks

 

 

 

VI klass

Klassijuhataja Eha Aab

 

  1. Jaanika Jürgens
  2. Raimo Lõiv
  3. Marta Raudsepp
  4. Mattias Raudsepp
  5. Jaagup Reedi
  6. Marta-Liisa Saar
  7. Mari Liis Siil
  8. Kevin Veskus  

 

VII klass

Klassijuhataja  Raina Rumvolt

  1. Andreas Kalda
  2.  Berit    Kukk  
  3. Grettel Liset Möldri
  4. Anita Rähn
  5. Karola Rähn 
  6. Gregor Salutee
  7. Markus Schaffrik
  8.  Karmo Šljupkin 
  9.  Kristo Vaks  

VIII klass
Klassijuhataja Anneli Rebane

  1. Maarja Kalmus
  2. Anti Kikkas
  3. Gaijar Kose
  4. Brandon Lepik
  5. Aveli Mikkel
  6. Janeli Mikkel
  7. Laura Rammul
  8. Laura –Lee Raudsepp

 

IX klass
Klassijuhataja Anu Martis

1.  Eleanora Aunap
2.  Kaari Aavik
3.  Kristina Jõgi
4.  Grete  Kukk
5.  Viive- Virhiinya Ojala
6.  Jaanis Pavlov
7.  Melany Sillaste
8.  Tarmo Šljupkin
9.  Timo  Tupits
10.  Geterly Uustalu